Lehrer*innen 2022_23
Albrecht Rosalinde |
Ambach Brigitte Deutsch/Geschichte |
Arquin Susanne |
Ausserer Stefanie Labor |
Benischek Edith |
Briese Anette Anatomie |
Christanell Arnold |
|
Cobet Anastasia | Covi Johanna Biologie/Chemie |
|
Dalle Carbonare Giuliana |
Da Pozzo Vanessa | Dapunt Martin RWK |
Dietl Andreas |
Ellmenreich Ursula |
Elsler Barbara |
Erschbamer Florian BWL/IKT |
Falconio Anna |
Felderer Stephan |
Ferrari Patrizia Bewegung und Sport |
Frena Julia Deutsch/Geschichte |
Frötscher Hannes |
Gamper Katrin |
Gaspari Tiziana Italienisch |
Gerstgrasser Daniela Mathematk/Physik |
Giaier Beatrice |
Gonzales B. Maria F Spanisch |
Gruber Sigrid |
Guevara Cecilia De L.M. Spanisch |
Hofer Birgit Ernährungslehre Praxis |
Holzner Daniela Biologie |
Holzner Helga |
Huber Martin Biochemie/Analytische Chemie |
Insam Walter |
Kiem Acherer Veronika Französisch |
Kiem Johann Katholische Religion |
Kircher Desiree RWK |
Kleon Philipp Deutsch/Geschichte |
Klotz Viktoria Deutsch/Geschichte |
Kobler Thomas Schulsozialpädagoge |
Kofler Elke BWL |
Kuppelwieser Dorothea Französich |
Lachina Barbara Rita Italienisch |
Laimer Juliane Biologie/Chemie |
Lercher Georg Mathematik/Physik |
Lunger Julia Geographie |
|
Maffei Sylvia Integration |
Mahlknecht Irene Ernährungslehre |
Mittersteiner Monika Bewegung und Sport |
Moro Cristina Mathematik/Physik |
Moser Franziska Chemie |
Orler Lisa Italienisch |
Oberkofler Dieter Deutsch/Geschichte |
|
Ortner Thomas Labor |
Patreider Michael Deutsch/Geschichte |
Pesch Dirk Bernhard Religion |
Pfitscher Sabine BWL |
Pilser Stefan Biochemie/anal. Chemie/Labor |
Pircher Barbara RWK |
Pircher Bernhard Kunst |
Pircher Brigitte Maria Deutsch/Geschichte |
Pircher Erika Deutsch/Geschichte |
Pircher Günther Physik-Labor |
Pircher Michael Physiklabor/Infolabor |
Pixner Sabine Ernährungslehre |
Plattner Thomas Mathematik/Physik |
Ploner Adelheit Mitarbeiterin für Inklusion |
Pranter Marion Chemielabor |
Prossliner Anton Mathematik/Physik |
Rabanser Elisa Biologie, Chemie, Erdwissenschaften |
Rechenmacher Lukas BWL |
Reiner Sabrina Erdwissenschaften, Biologie, Mikrobiologie |
Ripamonti Lilia Italienisch |
Rosani Francesco Italienisch |
Sambin Alessandra Italienisch |
Sannicoló Sabine Mathematik/Physik |
Santer Barbara Labor |
Schaffler Anna Labor |
Schatzer Gerlinde Technisch Zeichnen |
Schlechtleitner Sigrid Biologie/Chemie/Erdwissenschaften |
Schwienbacher Katharina Katholische Religion |
Silbernagl Peter Mathematik/Physik |
|
Spiess Hanna Mathematik/Physik |
Streitberger Sieglinde Englisch |
Sulzenbacher Gottfriede |
Tavernini Marlene Englisch |
Teissl Irene Biologie/Biochemie |
Thialer Juliane Anatomie |
Tonsern Christine Deutsch/Geschichte |
Tragust Benjamin Labor |
Trenkwalder Uwe Deutsch/Geschichte |
Tribus Andreas Englisch |
Tschöll Georg Deutsch/Geschichte |
Ulbricht Alexander |
Unterholzner Haidi Deutsch/Geschichte |
Van Zyl Christine Englisch |
Vent Viktoria Deutsch/Geschichte |
Venticaldi Francesco Italienisch |
Verdorfer Kathrin Englisch |
Von Pföstl Lorenz Bewegung und Sport |
Waldner Franziska Englisch |
Weiss Verena Ernährungslehre Praxis |
Wenter Monika RWK |
Wolf Sabine Deutsch/Geschichte |
Zanetti Dario Englisch |
Ziller Verena Geografie |