Lehrpersonal

Lehrpersonal

Lehrpersonal 2021_22

Albrecht Rosalinde Russisch
Ambach Brigitte Deutsch/Geschichte
Ausserer Stefanie Labor
Bailoni Andrea Religion
Bohrer Patrizia BWL
Brielmair Ferdinand Georg Integration
Briese Anette Anatomie
Christanell Arnold Biologie
Christanell Corina Maria RWK
Covi Johanna Biologie/Chemie
Czech Claudia Mathematik/Physik
Da Pozzo Vanessa Integration
Dalle Carbonare Giuliana Englisch
Dapunt Martin RWK
Dietl Andreas BWL
Drescher Sarah Englisch
Ellmenreich Ursula Anatomie
Elsler Barbara Geographie
Falconio Anna Italienisch
Felderer Stephan Deutsch/Geschichte
Ferrari  Patrizia Bewegung und Sport
Fill Harald Mathematik/Physik
Flader Ilse Englisch
Frei Werner Informatiklabor
Frötscher Hannes Physiklabor/Mathematik/Physik/Informatiklabor
Gamper Katrin Mathematik/Physik
Gamper Petra Deutsch/Geschichte
Gaspari Tiziana Italienisch
Geiser Melanie Mathematk/Physik
Giaier Beatrice Labor
Gruber Sigrid BWL
Gufler Ivan IKT
Heinisch Andreas Informatik
Hofer  Birgit Ernährungslehre Praxis
Holzer Alexandra RWK
Holzner Daniela Biologie
Holzner Helga Bewegung und Sport
Huber Martin Labor
Ilmer Mayer Christine Kunst
Innerhofer Greta Spanisch/Deutsch/Geschichte
Insam Walter Bewegung und Sport
Kiem Johann Katholische Religion
Kiem Veronika Französisch
Kleon Philipp Deutsch/Geschichte
Kofler Elke BWL
Kuppelwieser Dorothea Französisch/Spanisch
Lachina Barbara Rita Italienisch
Laimer Juliane Biologie/Chemie
Lanthaler Gabi Biologie
Leiter Judith Geographie
Lercher Georg Mathematik/Physik
Maffei Sylvia Integration
Mahlknecht Irene Ernährungslehre
Mair Matthias RWK
Martinelli Federica Italienisch
Maurer Thalia Französisch
Mittersteiner Monika Bewegung und Sport
Molinari Carla Italienisch
Moro Cristina Mathematik/Physik
Moser Eva Englisch
Oberkofler Dieter Deutsch/Geschichte
Oberrauch Rauch Sabine Ernährung Praxis
Ortner Thomas Labor
Patreider Michael Deutsch/Geschichte
Perkmann Gunnar Sport und Bewegung
Pfitscher Sabine BWL
Pilser Stefan Labor
Pircher Barbara RWK
Pircher Bernhard Kunst
Pircher Erika Deutsch/Geschichte
Pircher Günther Physik-Labor
Plattner Thomas Mathematik/Physik
Pöhl Julia Mathematik/Physik
Prossliner Anton Mathematik/Physik
Psenner Jana (Thialer J.) Anatomie
Rabensteiner Moser Sabine Chemie/Labor
Reiner Schmuck Sabrina Biologie
Riffeser Beate Deutsch/Geschichte
Ripamonti Lilia Italienisch
Rondelli Enrico Biologie
Rosani Francesco Italienisch
Salutt Werner BWL
Sambin Alessandra Italienisch
Sannicoló Sabine Mathematik/Physik
Santer Barbara Labor
Schatzer Gerlinde Techn. Zeichnen
Schlechtleitner Sigrid Biologie
Schwienbacher Katharina Katholische Religion
Seiwald Veronika Biologie
Silbernagl Peter Mathematik/Physik
Spiess Hanna Mathematik/Physik
Streitberger Sieglinde Englisch
Sulzenbacher Gottfriede Anatomie
Teissl Irene Biologie
Theiner Lydia Integration
Thialer Juliane
(Psenner Jana)
Anatomie
Tonsern Christine Deutsch/Geschichte
Tragust Benjamin Labor
Trenkwalder Uwe Deutsch/Geschichte
Tribus Andreas Englisch
Tschöll Georg Deutsch/Geschichte
Ulbricht Alexander Chemie
Unterholzner Haidi Deutsch/Geschichte
Unterholzner Mara (Sulzenbacher G.) Anatomie
Valtingojer Petra Ernährungslehre
Van Zyl Christine Englisch
Vent Viktoria Deutsch/Geschichte
Venticaldi Francesco Italienisch
Verdorfer Kathrin Englisch
Vicentini David Englisch
Viertl Klaus RWK
Waldner Franziska Englisch
Weissteiner Renate M. Deutsch/Geschichte
Winkler Monika Ernährung Praxis
Ziller Verena Geografie