Lehrpersonen

Lehrpersonen

                        Lehrer*innen 2021_22

Albrecht Rosalinde
Russisch

Ambach Brigitte
Deutsch/Geschichte

Ausserer Stefanie
Labor

Bailoni Andrea
Religion


Bohrer Patrizia
BWL

Brielmair Ferdinand Georg
Integration

Briese Anette
Anatomie

Christanell Arnold
Biologie

Christanell Corina Maria
RWK

Covi Johanna
Biologie/Chemie

Czech Claudia
Mathematik/Physik

Da Pozzo Vanessa

Dalle Carbonare Giuliana
Englisch

Dapunt Martin
RWK

Dietl Andreas
BWL

Drescher Sarah
Englisch

Ellmenreich Ursula
Anatomie

Elsler Barbara
Geographie

 

Falconio Anna
Italienisch

Felderer Stephan
Deutsch/Geschichte

Ferrari Patrizia
Bewegung und Sport
Fill Harald
Mathematik/Physik
Frei Werner
Informatiklabor

Frötscher Hannes
Physiklabor/Mathematik/Physik/Informatiklabor

Gamper Katrin
Mathematik/Physik

Gamper Petra
Deutsch/Geschichte
Gaspari Tiziana
Italienisch

Geiser Melanie
Mathematk/Physik

Giaier Beatrice
Labor

Gruber Sigrid
BWL

Gufler Ivan
IKT
Heinisch Andreas
Informatik
Hofer Birgit
Ernährungslehre Praxis
Holzer Alexandra
RWK

Holzner Daniela
Biologie

Holzner Helga
Bewegung und Sport

Huber Martin
Labor

Ilmer Mayer Christine
Kunst
Innerhofer Greta
Spanisch/Deutsch/Geschichte
Insam Walter
Bewegung und Sport
Kiem Johann
Katholische Religion
Kiem Acherer Veronika
Französisch
Kleon Philipp
Deutsch/Geschichte
Kofler Elke
BWL
Kuppelwieser Dorothea
Französisch/Spanisch
Lachina Barbara Rita
Italienisch
Laimer Juliane
Biologie/Chemie
Lanthaler Gabi
Biologie
Leiter Judith
Geographie
Lercher Georg
Mathematik/Physik
Maffei Sylvia
Integration
Mahlknecht Irene
Ernährungslehre
Mair Matthias
RWK
Martinelli Federica
Italienisch
Maurer Thalia
Französisch
Mittersteiner Monika
Bewegung und Sport
Molinari Carla
Italienisch
Moro Cristina
Mathematik/Physik
Moser Eva
Englisch
Oberkofler Dieter
Deutsch/Geschichte
Oberrauch Rauch Sabine
Ernährung Praxis
Ortner Thomas
Labor
Patreider Michael
Deutsch/Geschichte
Perkmann Gunnar
Sport und Bewegung
Pfitscher Sabine
BWL
Pilser Stefan
Labor
Pircher Barbara
RWK
Pircher Bernhard
Kunst
Pircher Erika
Deutsch/Geschichte
Pircher Günther
Physik-Labor
Plattner Thomas
Mathematik/Physik
Pöhl Julia
Mathematik/Physik
Prossliner Anton
Mathematik/Physik
Psenner Jana
Anatomie
Rabensteiner Moser Sabine
Chemie/Labor
Reiner Schmuck Sabrina
Biologie
Riffeser Beate
Deutsch/Geschichte
Ripamonti Lilia
Italienisch
Rondelli Enrico
Biologie
Rosani Francesco
Italienisch
Salutt Werner
BWL
Sambin Alessandra
Italienisch
Sannicoló Sabine
Mathematik/Physik
Santer Barbara
Labor
Schatzer Gerlinde
Techn. Zeichnen
Schlechtleitner Sigrid
Biologie
Schwienbacher Katharina
Katholische Religion
Seiwald Veronika
Biologie
Silbernagl Peter
Mathematik/Physik
Spiess Hanna
Mathematik/Physik
Streitberger Sieglinde
Englisch
Sulzenbacher Gottfriede
Anatomie

Teissl Irene
Biologie

Theiner Lydia
Integration
Thialer Juliane
Anatomie
Tonsern Christine
Deutsch/Geschichte
Tragust Benjamin
Labor
Trenkwalder Uwe
Deutsch/Geschichte
Tribus Andreas
Englisch
Tschöll Georg
Deutsch/Geschichte

Ulbricht Alexander
Chemie

Unterholzner Haidi
Deutsch/Geschichte
Valtingojer Petra
Ernährungslehre
Van Zyl Christine
Englisch
Vent Viktoria
Deutsch/Geschichte
Venticaldi Francesco
Italienisch
Verdorfer Kathrin
Englisch
Vicentini David
Englisch
Viertl Klaus
RWK
Waldner Franziska
Englisch
Weissteiner Renate M.
Deutsch/Geschichte
Winkler Monika
Ernährung Praxis
Ziller Verena
Geografie

Ploner Adelheit
Mitarbeiterin für Inklusion